ZZNU18级新生周赛第三场(仅限新生参加)

Progress Bar

排名 用户ID 昵称 已解决 Penalty ABCDEFG
* 184215092008*两个签到没看懂,榜首已过七八道 6 12时55分46秒 6分31秒(-2)53分3秒(-1)1时48分8秒(-7)(-2)1时42分47秒1时36分46秒(-7)1时8分31秒
1 184215092006B18软工二班邹明志 5 5时22分34秒 15分39秒1时23分31秒1时35分19秒1时11分39秒56分26秒
2 184115061043b18 机科一班 王文杰 4 4时45分7秒 8分8秒(-4)1时50分44秒26分55秒(-1)1时59分20秒
3 184215092018陈昂 4 5时38分46秒 15分40秒(-1)1时27分23秒1时43分59秒(-2)1时11分44秒
* 184215092022*\(^_^)/* B18软工李宇开 4 5时39分59秒 25分32秒(-1)1时39分12秒(-1)1时49分38秒1时5分37秒
4 184115062044scp-4999 4 5时43分1秒 15分20秒(-2)25分52秒(-1)1时41分23秒(-3)(-1)1时20分26秒
5 184215092017B18软工2班 豆瑞楠 4 5时52分49秒 55分34秒1时13分33秒(-1)1时47分59秒(-1)1时35分43秒
6 184215092040B18软件工程二班王晓可 4 6时13分4秒 54分52秒1时11分11秒(-1)1时34分53秒(-1)1时52分8秒
7 18411506204018计科二班王彦 4 6时17分8秒 14分17秒(-1)31分7秒(-1)1时55分2秒(-3)(-6)1时36分42秒(-1)
8 184115062023 4 6时37分9秒 20分58秒(-3)1时45分18秒(-5)(-3)52分34秒(-1)58分19秒
9 184115062002B18温宝 4 6时46分25秒 1时16分59秒(-2)1时24分58秒(-2)(-8)(-1)1时5分12秒(-2)59分16秒
10 184215091028我想拿一次金 4 6时48分58秒 37分59秒(-3)35分38秒(-3)(-1)1时24分30秒(-2)1时30分51秒
11 18421509102318 软工一班 王晨懿 4 7时10分21秒 36分44秒(-6)45分45秒1时29分20秒(-3)58分32秒(-1)
12 184215182027数媒二班 马洋洋 3 1时51分1秒 23分20秒14分35秒(-2)1时13分6秒
13 18411506202118 计科二班 刘俊 3 2时31分30秒 8分4秒(-2)(-3)1时44分1秒(-1)39分25秒
14 184215182024秦好好好好好好 3 2时45分21秒 15分38秒(-1)26分3秒(-2)1时43分40秒
15 184215091045杨明博 3 2时45分28秒 16分26秒35分37秒(-5)(-1)1时53分25秒
16 184115062032B18计科2班王昊 3 2时46分39秒 19分28秒(-1)38分17秒(-1)(-2)(-2)1时8分54秒
17 184215091021李家明 3 2时48分41秒 25分46秒(-1)(-1)1时16分19秒(-1)46分36秒
18 184215091038软工1班 魏林泽 3 2时59分34秒 24分27秒35分18秒(-1)1时39分49秒(-1)
19 184115061003B18计科一班 吕甜冰 3 3时1分25秒 30分51秒1时6分22秒1时24分12秒
20 184215091031曹旺旺 3 3时21分42秒 32分30秒58分24秒(-1)(-4)(-1)1时30分48秒
21 184115062010B18计科2班琚梦园 3 3时23分35秒 14分40秒(-1)1时5分40秒(-1)1时43分15秒
22 18411506204318 山西运煤车煤运西山 3 3时23分41秒 18分42秒(-2)(-1)1时38分23秒46分36秒
23 184115062012计科二班裴紫怡 3 3时28分17秒 35分6秒1时29分14秒(-1)(-1)1时23分57秒
24 184215092001软二李洁楠 3 3时35分53秒 49分21秒1时13分22秒(-1)1时33分10秒
25 184215182012B18数媒2班徐琦雯 3 3时43分59秒 1时7分6秒1时11分33秒(-5)1时25分20秒
26 184115061010B18计科一班 杨维杰 3 3时51分8秒 20分1秒(-2)(-1)1时6分38秒(-1)1时24分29秒
27 184215091011闫静茹 3 3时53分21秒 32分36秒1时57分1秒1时23分44秒
28 184215181009B18数媒1班杨子君 3 3时54分29秒 14分24秒(-1)1时31分41秒(-2)1时48分24秒
29 184115062037B18计科2班陈依心 3 3时56分6秒 24分50秒(-4)31分6秒(-10)1时0分10秒(-2)
30 18421509201018级陈子凡 3 4时9分38秒 33分5秒1时25分20秒(-4)51分13秒
31 184115061024B18 计科一班 杨楠 3 4时20分38秒 20分54秒(-1)1时34分28秒(-2)1时45分16秒
32 184115061034计科一班 徐明洋 3 4时22分10秒 1时47分30秒(-1)59分23秒1时35分17秒
33 184115062004B18计科2班吴桐桐 3 4时26分3秒 30分46秒(-3)1时0分42秒(-2)1时14分35秒
34 184215182008B18数媒 谢慎敏 3 4时26分26秒 1时37分23秒1时50分41秒58分22秒
35 184215091001空城intend 3 4时28分48秒 37分27秒(-1)1时48分33秒1时42分48秒
36 184115062014B18计科二班牛照明 3 4时35分18秒 51分9秒1时57分50秒(-9)1时46分19秒
37 18421509202918 软二 岳梦然 3 4时37分59秒 17分9秒(-1)1时5分15秒(-3)(-5)(-7)1时35分35秒(-1)
38 184115062006B18计科二班杨蕾 3 4时40分35秒 17分25秒1时55分42秒(-3)1时47分28秒(-2)
39 184115062045b18计科二班李雪琪 3 4时48分11秒 13分44秒(-2)1时23分36秒(-6)(-3)(-1)1时10分51秒(-4)
40 18411506202418级 王新浩 3 5时4分21秒 25分19秒(-1)38分15秒(-2)1时40分47秒(-4)
41 184215181015李小威 3 5时11分8秒 1时13分23秒(-4)1时6分39秒1时31分6秒
42 184215092086我是个垃圾 3 5时21分16秒 15分4秒1时35分2秒(-5)1时11分10秒(-2)
43 184215182013B18数字媒体技术2班曹孟新 3 5时32分24秒 58分57秒(-3)1时54分50秒1时38分37秒
44 184215182018B18数字媒体技术2班郭潇潇 3 5时36分53秒 1时59分18秒(-1)1时55分48秒(-2)1时21分47秒
45 184215092013软二 赵琳琳 3 5时57分11秒 40分35秒(-4)1时52分13秒(-2)(-1)1时24分23秒
46 184215092031周鑫涛 3 7时26分26秒 24分30秒(-4)(-1)1时54分50秒(-6)(-1)1时7分6秒(-2)
47 184215092003郭梦瑶 2 39分 10分19秒28分41秒(-1)(-1)
48 184215092023 软二 王明月 2 1时4分46秒 19分9秒45分37秒
49 184215091002? 2 1时16分46秒 29分13秒(-1)(-1)47分33秒
50 184215182009B18数媒2班芦艺琳 2 1时16分46秒 22分48秒(-1)33分58秒
51 184115061021计科一班何燕姿 2 1时18分14秒 15分57秒1时2分17秒
52 184115061001B18计科一班刘宇柯 2 1时22分28秒 17分27秒1时5分1秒
53 184115061005184115061005 2 1时25分24秒 12分57秒52分27秒(-1)
54 184115061023B18 计科一班李鹏飞 2 1时25分48秒 11分55秒(-1)(-1)(-1)1时13分53秒
55 184115061030B18计科一班 李雯 2 1时27分30秒 48分14秒(-1)(-3)39分16秒
56 184115061044计科一班 高书荣 2 1时31分52秒 14分19秒(-4)1时17分33秒
57 174215092024张丽 2 1时33分12秒 32分14秒(-1)(-1)40分58秒(-1)
58 184215091035赵晶 2 1时34分55秒 35分22秒59分33秒
59 18411506202818 默默 2 1时36分48秒 5分58秒(-1)(-4)1时30分50秒
60 184115062027B18小灰灰 2 1时41分44秒 19分38秒(-1)(-3)1时2分6秒
61 184215091020软一王静杰 2 1时43分18秒 46分52秒56分26秒(-1)
62 184115061035B18计科一班陈闯 2 1时43分40秒 16分54秒(-1)1时26分46秒
63 184115061004B18计科1班 赵洁 2 1时45分36秒 29分31秒1时16分5秒
64 184215092011曹晓慧 2 1时47分23秒 20分1时27分23秒
65 184215092036B18软工2 袁世婷 2 1时49分8秒 14分36秒(-1)(-1)1时14分32秒
66 184215181002B18数媒1班冯灿 2 1时49分54秒 38分7秒1时11分47秒
67 18411506200318级李鑫宇 2 1时54分2秒 47分7秒(-5)(-3)1时6分55秒
68 184115061017B18计科一班刘凯洁 2 1时57分2秒 51分34秒1时5分28秒
69 184115062009B18计科2班汪海珠 2 2时1分22秒 14分54秒(-2)(-1)(-1)(-1)1时6分28秒
70 184215181029觅尔 2 2时2分47秒 11分37秒(-1)(-1)(-4)1时31分10秒
71 184115062011B18计科2班郭林茹 2 2时3分41秒 12分20秒(-2)(-7)(-1)1时11分21秒
72 184215092026软二王奥南 2 2时5分6秒 35分44秒1时29分22秒
73 184215181001B18数媒1班甘泉 2 2时6分15秒 37分51秒(-1)1时8分24秒
74 184115062039Kamen Rider Decade 2 2时6分30秒 21分14秒(-2)1时45分16秒
75 184215091014B18软件工程一班 周征楠 2 2时6分49秒 18分20秒(-1)28分29秒(-3)(-3)
76 184115061018B18计科一班陈阳 2 2时8分22秒 36分13秒(-4)1时32分9秒
77 184115061028B18计科一班郑鸿旭 2 2时8分50秒 19分47秒1时29分3秒(-1)
78 184215092004B18软二袁晗雯 2 2时12分51秒 29分43秒(-1)(-2)1时23分8秒
79 184215182011幻梦雪樱 日月辰星 2 2时13分43秒 33分54秒(-4)19分49秒
80 184215091041软工一班 宁春旭 2 2时14分48秒 42分20秒(-1)52分28秒(-1)
81 184115061026B18计科一班 涂春花 2 2时16分17秒 15分20秒(-2)1时20分57秒(-2)
82 184115061025B18 计科一班 凡悦 2 2时17分19秒 44分8秒(-2)1时13分11秒(-1)
83 184115061038计科一班 王丹阳 2 2时18分4秒 20分34秒(-1)(-1)(-2)1时37分30秒
84 184115061041B18计科一班伦向宁 2 2时18分12秒 38分11秒(-2)1时40分1秒
85 184115061002B18计科1柴聪艺 2 2时18分50秒 1时4分4秒(-1)54分46秒
86 184115062038B18计科二班张展睿 2 2时21分26秒 35分56秒1时45分30秒
87 184115061032B18计科一班闫丽 2 2时21分30秒 56分59秒(-1)(-1)1时4分31秒
88 184215182020C泡菜的Y 2 2时21分59秒 34分6秒(-3)47分53秒(-1)
89 184215091010杜伟伟 2 2时22分17秒 27分41秒(-2)54分36秒(-1)(-2)
90 184215092027软件工程2班徐金金 2 2时23分3秒 39分39秒(-1)(-2)1时43分24秒
91 17421509202617 陈舒祥 2 2时24分9秒 1时42分51秒41分18秒
92 184215092019B18软二冯欢唱 2 2时25分3秒 44分51秒(-1)1时20分12秒
93 184115061031B18计科一班刘丹妮 2 2时25分51秒 16分49秒(-1)1时49分2秒
94 184215092015软工二班乔延祥 2 2时26分5秒 29分13秒1时36分52秒(-1)(-1)(-4)
95 184215181024B18数字媒体技术1班杨蕾轩 2 2时27分26秒 32分35秒1时54分51秒
96 184115061008计科1班 王文雅 2 2时27分42秒 40分4秒(-1)1时47分38秒
97 184115061016B18计科1班 张楠 2 2时29分19秒 11分38秒1时57分41秒(-1)(-1)
98 184215091022B18软工一班崔明凤 2 2时33分26秒 20分13秒(-2)(-1)1时53分13秒(-1)
99 184215092044B18软工二班吕田田 2 2时37分5秒 50分19秒1时26分46秒(-1)
100 184115061009B18计科1班王维茜 2 2时37分16秒 23分28秒(-2)(-3)1时33分48秒
101 184215092020软工2班 罗梦瑶 2 2时37分26秒 52分37秒(-1)1时24分49秒
102 184215181026B18数媒1班刘丽娟 2 2时42分35秒 1时17分24秒(-1)(-1)1时5分11秒
103 184115062022计科2班郑贺莹 2 2时43分12秒 1时18分58秒1时24分14秒
104 18421509103718软一吴正洋 2 2时43分20秒 1时49分14秒34分6秒(-1)
105 184115061015B18计科一班 牛欣然 2 2时44分58秒 1时25分22秒(-1)59分36秒
106 184215091019软一 2 2时45分 50分46秒(-4)(-1)(-4)34分14秒
107 184115062033B18计科2班王海雨 2 2时45分57秒 1时33分49秒(-3)1时12分8秒
108 184115061022B18 计科一班 刘畅 2 2时46分11秒 23分27秒(-1)(-1)1时42分44秒(-1)
109 184215091036软一 房新珂 2 2时47分3秒 36分12秒1时50分51秒(-1)
110 184215181010B18数字媒体一班 刘洋 2 2时53分39秒 1时12分2秒(-1)1时1分37秒(-2)
111 184215092016刘情利 2 2时56分50秒 29分36秒(-2)1时47分14秒
112 184215181008B18数媒孙帅雨 2 2时57分53秒 (-1)(-1)29分13秒(-2)1时48分40秒
113 184215181003B18数媒一班宋钰淼 2 2时59分3秒 1时18分6秒1时40分57秒
114 184115062018B18计科二班张婉婷 2 3时0分57秒 37分8秒(-2)(-1)1时43分49秒
115 184215092042B18杜晨辉 2 3时2分9秒 46分27秒(-1)(-3)(-4)1时55分42秒
116 184215181031 2 3时3分1秒 1时20分26秒1时42分35秒
117 184215182003蹦擦擦蹦擦 2 3时4分46秒 1时29分35秒(-1)1时15分11秒
118 184215092032梁莹 2 3时5分5秒 1时21分12秒1时43分53秒
119 184115061045B18计科1班 张师嘉 2 3时5分58秒 29分47秒(-3)(-1)1时16分11秒(-1)
120 184215182016小亓 2 3时9分20秒 1时53分12秒(-2)1时16分8秒
121 184215181021b18数媒豆斯文 2 3时12分47秒 1时17分1时35分47秒(-1)
122 184115061013B18计科一班王康 2 3时14分38秒 34分49秒(-1)(-1)1时59分49秒(-2)
123 184215181022R 2 3时15分5秒 1时14分36秒(-2)1时20分29秒
124 Ringadmin 2 3时23分34秒 24分46秒(-2)1时38分48秒(-2)(-3)(-7)
125 184115062034B18计算机科学与技术2班燕家滢 2 3时25分47秒 28分23秒(-2)1时57分24秒(-1)
126 184115062036B18计科2班李佩佩 2 3时41分58秒 1时38分16秒(-2)1时3分42秒(-1)
127 154215091042夏虫不可语冰 2 3时50分16秒 1时5分44秒1时44分32秒(-3)
128 184215182022B18数媒2班张胜歌 2 3时54分59秒 1时27分21秒(-5)47分38秒
129 184215091029软工一班 张月 2 4时0分42秒 1时8分7秒(-3)(-1)1时52分35秒
130 184215181013B18数媒1班-杜梦盼 2 4时16分2秒 18分45秒(-1)(-1)1时57分17秒(-5)
131 184215091030胡光洁 2 4时16分31秒 1时12分47秒(-1)1时23分44秒(-4)(-2)
132 184115061020B18计科一班姜苗苗 2 4时25分33秒 1时54分9秒(-3)1时31分24秒
133 184115062015B18计科二班张艺朵 2 4时26分51秒 39分20秒(-6)(-1)(-5)1时47分31秒
134 184215181012B18数字媒体技术一班耿佳佳 2 4时36分40秒 1时10分39秒(-4)(-2)1时46分1秒(-1)
135 184215091003软件工程一班 汪如玥 2 4时42分11秒 1时15分26秒(-6)1时26分45秒
136 184215091015陈瑶 2 4时57分16秒 1时11分49秒(-6)1时25分27秒(-1)(-1)
137 184215092028woshi垃圾 2 5时3分23秒 1时36分58秒(-1)1时26分25秒(-5)
138 184115062020B18计科二班王苗苗 1 12分58秒 12分58秒(-2)(-1)
139 184215182002B18数媒二班李乔 1 14分42秒 14分42秒(-5)
140 184215092025刘蜜蝶 1 15分4秒 15分4秒(-1)
141 184215181030B18数媒1班-马嘉雯 1 17分17秒 17分17秒(-1)(-1)
142 184115062008B18计科二班马静文 1 18分48秒 18分48秒
143 184215181019B18数字媒体技术1班王格格 1 19分15秒 19分15秒
144 184215182019Mr.Zhang 1 20分11秒 20分11秒(-3)
145 184115061042B18计科一班 董蓉 1 21分29秒 21分29秒(-4)
146 164215091044萌萌的欲儿学妹 1 22分55秒 22分55秒
147 184115062017B18计科袁子亨 1 24分23秒 24分23秒(-2)
148 184215092034B18软工2 齐文卓 1 25分47秒 25分47秒(-1)(-3)
149 184115061007计科一班 苏雅洁 1 29分45秒 29分45秒
150 184115061033B18计科一班 张雪露 1 29分52秒 9分52秒(-1)(-3)(-1)
151 184215091043王秋支 1 31分45秒 31分45秒(-2)
152 184215181016B18数媒一班黄前程 1 31分45秒 31分45秒
153 184215091026软一刘强 1 31分49秒 31分49秒(-1)
154 174215092041❤忆曲秋意浓丶❤ 1 32分58秒 (-1)32分58秒
155 184115062016B18计科2班李安迪 1 33分50秒 33分50秒
156 184215181007B18 数字媒体技术1班 王熠慧 1 34分15秒 34分15秒(-2)
157 184215181025B18数字媒体1班潘梦媛 1 34分24秒 34分24秒(-1)
158 184215181005@. 1 36分8秒 36分8秒(-2)
159 184215182005B18数媒二班侯超凡 1 37分34秒 37分34秒
160 184115061014计科一班仲璐璐 1 37分44秒 37分44秒(-1)(-2)
161 184215091034B18软一张雅丽 1 42分42秒 42分42秒(-1)
162 184115061036B18计科一班高粉粉 1 51分25秒 11分25秒(-2)(-1)
163 18421509200218软二高会杰 1 55分9秒 35分9秒(-1)(-2)
164 184215181011数媒1班 任冬雪 1 57分17秒 37分17秒(-1)(-3)
165 184115061006B18计科1班 李千千 1 1时0分17秒 20分17秒(-2)(-5)(-1)
166 184115062029Unicorn 1 1时2分1秒 22分1秒(-2)(-2)(-1)
167 184115061040B18计科一班 魏洋洋 1 1时2分29秒 42分29秒(-1)(-2)
168 184115061012计科一 郭晗 1 1时4分45秒 24分45秒(-2)
169 184115061011B18计科一班 王筱涵 1 1时7分41秒 (-1)1时7分41秒
170 184115062041B18 计科2班 常国艳 1 1时9分10秒 29分10秒(-2)(-5)
171 184115062035 B18计科二班 9609 段兆辉 1 1时15分7秒 (-5)1时15分7秒
172 184215181017B18数媒1班 顾慧敏 1 1时17分51秒 1时17分51秒(-1)
173 184215182028公子庚庚 1 1时18分6秒 (-2)1时18分6秒
174 184115061019B18计科1班 郭宁平 1 1时22分40秒 1时2分40秒(-1)(-1)
175 184215181006B18数媒1班QYQ 1 1时24分13秒 (-2)1时24分13秒
176 184215092037高慧敏 1 1时25分54秒 (-1)1时25分54秒
177 184215182006B18数字媒体技术赵艳雷 1 1时27分56秒 1时7分56秒(-1)
178 184215092030廖望云 1 1时31分5秒 1时31分5秒
179 184215091024陈慧 1 1时31分53秒 (-3)(-1)1时31分53秒
180 184215091025郭鹏磊 1 1时33分49秒 1时13分49秒(-1)(-1)
181 184215091008秦赠校 1 1时39分23秒 (-3)1时39分23秒
182 184215092021张可可 1 1时45分44秒 1时45分44秒
183 184215182025B18数媒2班张鑫淼 1 1时46分5秒 (-2)1时46分5秒
184 184215091018吴肖晗 1 1时52分50秒 1时32分50秒(-1)(-1)(-4)
185 184215091044软工一班 王菲 1 1时55分48秒 (-3)(-3)(-3)1时55分48秒
186 154214101030楼下小伙伴们,好好加油吧。不要放弃啊!!! 1 1时57分47秒 1时57分47秒
187 184215092014罗钟欢 1 1时58分38秒 1时38分38秒(-1)(-2)(-3)
188 184215181027B18 数字媒体技术1班李玲 1 2时3分50秒 1时3分50秒(-3)(-2)
189 184215091004B18软件工程1班-张帅杰 1 2时4分55秒 1时4分55秒(-3)
190 184115062007B18计科二班张潞飞 1 2时8分3秒 48分3秒(-4)
191 angdada520 1 2时23分27秒 1时43分27秒(-2)
192 184215182007B18数媒2班赵子龙 1 2时24分24秒 1时24分24秒(-3)(-1)
193 184115062026B18计科二班 1 2时47分41秒 (-4)1时47分41秒(-3)
194 184215091016郝淋佳 1 2时48分37秒 1时28分37秒(-4)(-2)(-2)
195 184215091039软工一班文淼 1 3时9分56秒 (-2)(-2)(-5)(-3)1时29分56秒(-5)
196 184115061029B18计科一班艾丰斌 1 3时34分37秒 54分37秒(-8)(-6)
197 184115061027B18计科1班李雨晴 0 0秒 (-1)
198 18411506200118计科二班闫博治 0 0秒 (-1)
199 184215092045B18软件工程余紫云 0 0秒 (-1)(-7)(-1)
200 adminadmin 0 0秒 (-1)
201 184215182030据说改ID可以不挂科,姑且信这一次 0 0秒 (-2)(-4)
202 184215092039B18软件工程二班 叶青青 0 0秒 (-1)(-2)
203 184215091090测试 0 0秒 (-2)
204 184215181018B18数字媒体与技术一班何雨杰 0 0秒 (-3)
205 184215181020B18数媒1班韩霜 0 0秒 (-3)
206 184215182023B18数媒2班 0 0秒 (-5)(-1)
207 184215182021吐槽 0 0秒 (-2)(-1)
208 184215182001B18 0 0秒 (-2)(-1)
209 184215091033罗小丽 0 0秒 (-2)(-1)
210 184215092035王子龙 0 0秒 (-2)(-3)
211 184215182017tian 0 0秒 (-1)(-3)
212 184215092033B18软工二班----董佳沛 0 0秒 (-3)(-1)
213 184215182015清风傲骨 0 0秒 (-2)
214 184215182014B18数媒 祝晓寒 0 0秒 (-2)(-4)(-1)
215 184115061039B18计科一班张福美 0 0秒 (-2)
216 184115061037B18计科1班 伦冰倩 0 0秒 (-3)(-5)
217 184215182004B18数字媒体技术二班-李文欣 0 0秒 (-2)(-2)