ZZNU19级新生周赛第二场(仅限新生参加)

Progress Bar

排名 用户ID 昵称 已解决 Penalty ABCDEFG
1 194215091007B19软一牛永康 4 4时52分19秒 8分41秒13分27秒1时37分33秒(-2)1时32分38秒(-2)(-1)
2 194215091025` 4 5时7分58秒 1时21分4秒(-2)37分54秒(-1)(-2)56分1时13分
3 194215181033神器 3 1时54分38秒 41分23秒(-1)14分1秒(-2)39分14秒(-2)(-3)
4 194215092035张皇幽眇 3 2时45分27秒 19分35秒27分21秒1时18分31秒(-2)
5 1942152710008B-19教育技术学班徐翔远 3 3时4分14秒 21分30秒28分28秒(-1)1时34分16秒(-1)
6 194115061008B19计科一班杨亿凡 3 3时8分54秒 15分21秒(-2)20分15秒(-1)(-3)1时33分18秒
7 194215092033B19软二9632赵鹏龙 3 4时36分37秒 16分21秒1时3分10秒(-5)1时17分6秒(-1)(-3)
8 194115061021B19计科一班朱强 2 36分16秒 15分41秒20分35秒(-5)
9 194215092028B19软二李铭 2 1时4分16秒 26分21秒17分55秒(-1)
10 194215092027B19软二 9632常玉钦 2 1时5分49秒 18分23秒(-1)27分26秒(-1)
11 194115061010保罗nb 2 1时12分45秒 48分13秒24分32秒
12 194115062040B19计科二班韩亚彤 2 1时19分21秒 31分46秒47分35秒
13 194215091021B19软一王敬博 2 1时36分38秒 55分45秒(-1)20分53秒
14 19411506104319ang 2 1时44分54秒 43分34秒(-1)21分20秒(-1)
15 194115061016B19计科一班谷姣姣 2 1时49分5秒 35分21秒53分44秒(-1)
16 194215091014B19软工一班李海聪 2 1时51分15秒 30分19秒(-1)40分56秒(-1)(-3)
17 194215092003B19软二卢韶鹏 2 1时53分46秒 34分41秒59分5秒(-1)
18 194215091029B19软工一班瞿锋 2 1时54分47秒 41分37秒(-2)13分10秒(-1)(-1)
19 194115062013B19计科2班秦鑫羽 2 2时14分55秒 1时35分8秒39分47秒
20 194215271004B19教育技术学常文丽 2 2时22分23秒 59分1秒1时23分22秒(-1)
21 194115061013B19计科一班 银桃颍 2 2时25分19秒 1时12分50秒(-1)32分29秒(-1)(-1)
22 194215092023B19软工2班李文静 2 2时30分56秒 15分36秒(-1)1时35分20秒(-1)
23 194115061028B19计科一班赵茜茜 2 2时34分23秒 1时15分49秒(-1)58分34秒
24 194215091024B19软一高爽 2 2时43分43秒 30分19秒1时33分24秒(-2)
25 194115062032B19计科2班 张含笑 2 2时43分48秒 53分3秒(-2)30分45秒(-2)(-3)
26 194115062016王一博女友 2 2时45分14秒 52分59秒1时12分15秒(-2)
27 194215181008B19数媒候明鑫 2 2时46分25秒 46分1秒(-3)1时0分24秒
28 194115062007B19计科二班段晓洁 2 2时47分40秒 1时2分9秒1时25分31秒(-1)
29 194215092022 B19软工二班吕飞雨 2 2时48分33秒 1时0分1秒(-5)8分32秒
30 194115062022岁寒三友 2 2时54分21秒 42分48秒(-2)1时31分33秒(-1)
31 194115062036SNWR 2 2时57分47秒 50分14秒(-2)1时7分33秒(-1)
32 194115061029panxuanren 2 3时13分45秒 35分9秒(-1)58分36秒(-4)
33 194215091027B19软工一班冯金涛 2 3时22分13秒 56分14秒(-5)25分59秒(-1)(-4)
34 194115061003B19计科一班郑瑜鹏 2 3时29分7秒 1时9分24秒(-3)1时19分43秒
35 194115061038别答了 2 3时34分3秒 1时4分11秒(-2)1时29分52秒(-1)
36 194215092006B19软二刘国彬 2 3时39分42秒 52分49秒(-3)1时26分53秒(-1)
37 194115062008B19计科二班王高鸽 2 3时40分3秒 58分18秒(-1)1时21分45秒(-3)
38 194115061040B19计科一班于星慧 2 3时41分44秒 1时3分54秒(-3)1时17分50秒(-1)
39 194215271017云中龙 2 3时44分46秒 1时1分9秒(-4)43分37秒(-2)
40 19411506100219计科1班方文杰 2 3时46分28秒 1时19分27秒(-1)1时7分1秒(-3)
41 194215181017B19数字媒体技术张雨鑫 2 3时54分44秒 1时10分46秒(-1)1时23分58秒(-3)
42 194115062023不拉屎的小仙女 2 3时56分53秒 1时1分9秒(-3)1时35分44秒(-1)
43 194215091002B19软工一班王世豪 2 3时59分16秒 1时27分27秒(-1)51分49秒(-4)
44 194115061022OK 2 4时3分43秒 22分53秒1时0分50秒(-8)(-1)
45 194215271022B19教育技术 刘真 2 4时5分2秒 1时11分2秒(-4)1时34分(-3)
46 194215091012B19软一许凯龙 2 4时12分54秒 1时23分32秒(-6)29分22秒(-1)
47 194115061039B19计科一班 赵亚琳 2 4时34分44秒 1时8分47秒(-3)1时25分57秒(-3)
48 194115062033B19计科二班郭世康 2 4时45分5秒 23分48秒1时21分17秒(-9)
49 194215092036B19软二穆江龙 2 4时56分47秒 39分52秒1时36分55秒(-8)
50 194215181020B19数媒 闫军杰 2 5时13分26秒 44分55秒1时8分31秒(-10)(-1)
51 194215181011b19数媒边洳铄 2 5时17分22秒 1时39分50秒(-4)37分32秒(-5)
52 194215092018B19软二 孙红燕 1 13分57秒 13分57秒
53 194215091022B19软1 成淑芳 1 17分58秒 17分58秒
54 194215092013B19 软二 冯红宁 1 18分23秒 (-4)18分23秒(-1)(-2)
55 194215181009数媒孙雅萱 1 22分14秒 22分14秒(-10)
56 194215271010B19教育技术学 洪星宇 1 25分39秒 25分39秒(-2)
57 194115061015B19计科一班韩富华 1 26分59秒 26分59秒
58 194215092014B19软二 高慧姗 1 29分1秒 29分1秒(-2)
59 194215271026B19教育技术学 范小雨 1 29分56秒 29分56秒(-1)
60 194215181028B19数媒唐慧 1 30分42秒 30分42秒(-1)
61 194115062011B19计算机科学与技术二班于晓北 1 33分27秒 33分27秒(-2)(-1)
62 194215091009B19软件工程一班刘佳宝 1 33分56秒 33分56秒(-1)
63 194215181014B19数媒郑彬艳 1 35分54秒 (-2)35分54秒(-3)
64 194215181025B19数媒李文静 1 36分30秒 16分30秒(-1)(-1)
65 1941150620092009 1 36分41秒 36分41秒(-1)
66 194215091023B19软一张鑫 1 39分31秒 19分31秒(-1)(-2)
67 194115062021B19计科二班赵德伟 1 41分23秒 21分23秒(-1)(-2)
68 194215181029B19数媒毛新燕 1 43分6秒 (-1)43分6秒(-4)
69 194115061032B19计科一班李蒙蒙 1 43分26秒 43分26秒
70 194215181040三山 1 47分1秒 47分1秒(-1)
71 194115062034B19计科二班赵毅 1 48分52秒 28分52秒(-1)(-5)
72 194215271002B19教育技术陈卓 1 50分10秒 50分10秒(-1)
73 194215092009B19软件工程二班穆慧颖 1 50分11秒 50分11秒(-3)
74 194115062006B19计科二班许春苗 1 56分59秒 36分59秒(-1)(-2)
75 194215271016B19教育技术王莹 1 57分20秒 (-6)57分20秒(-1)(-1)
76 194215181013B19数字媒体李洹茂 1 59分56秒 39分56秒(-1)
77 194215092026B19软件工程二班郑奥戈 1 1时0分3秒 40分3秒(-1)(-2)(-1)
78 194115062037班计科2杨帆 1 1时1分6秒 1时1分6秒
79 194215092021B19 软件工程2班 于晨光 1 1时1分53秒 41分53秒(-1)(-1)
80 194115061033玮玮 1 1时3分8秒 23分8秒(-2)(-1)
81 194215181006666 1 1时3分20秒 23分20秒(-2)
82 194215271013B19教育技术马琳琳 1 1时3分37秒 1时3分37秒(-2)(-1)
83 194215092001B19软件工程二班张凝香 1 1时5分12秒 1时5分12秒(-2)
84 194215091036B19软工一班马旭东 1 1时7分16秒 1时7分16秒(-4)
85 194215271006B19教育技术许士换 1 1时8分55秒 1时8分55秒(-3)
86 194215092002B19软件工程二班董新 1 1时11分23秒 1时11分23秒(-1)
87 19421509101619软一马兆欣 1 1时12分28秒 52分28秒(-1)(-2)
88 194115062015B19计科2班秦宇杰 1 1时12分51秒 1时12分51秒(-3)
89 194215181023B19数媒班王亚婷 1 1时13分2秒 (-1)1时13分2秒(-3)
90 19421518103119数媒朱奕雯 1 1时14分19秒 (-2)54分19秒(-1)
91 194215181032B19数媒王小艳 1 1时14分26秒 54分26秒(-1)(-1)
92 194215091039烾竹 1 1时15分31秒 (-4)35分31秒(-2)
93 194215091008B19软件1班 王俊华 1 1时16分3秒 56分3秒(-1)
94 194215091037B19软工1班锁世纪 1 1时17分54秒 57分54秒(-1)(-1)
95 19421518100119数媒周冰倩 1 1时18分13秒 (-2)58分13秒(-1)
96 194215271027b19张贝贝 1 1时19分21秒 1时19分21秒(-1)(-1)
97 194215181039数媒凯哥 1 1时20分13秒 1时20分13秒
98 194215271024B19教育技术 吕康建 1 1时20分39秒 (-1)(-1)1时20分39秒
99 194115061026B19计科一班冯一帆 1 1时25分42秒 1时25分42秒
100 194215091010B19软件工程一班苗雨蒙 1 1时26分37秒 46分37秒(-2)(-1)
101 194215091013B19软一冯辰星 1 1时26分51秒 (-1)1时6分51秒(-1)(-1)
102 194115061034计科1 闪 1 1时30分7秒 30分7秒(-3)
103 19421509103319软工一班赵梦露 1 1时30分21秒 50分21秒(-2)
104 194115062020B19计科二班李淑怡 1 1时33分8秒 (-2)53分8秒(-2)(-1)(-1)
105 194115062041刷题使我快乐 1 1时33分22秒 (-4)1时13分22秒(-1)(-1)
106 194215271005B19教育技术班文玮嘉 1 1时35分35秒 1时15分35秒(-1)(-2)
107 194115062024~ 1 1时37分31秒 1时17分31秒(-1)(-3)
108 194215271019*B19教育技术学班刘亚静 1 1时38分44秒 1时18分44秒(-1)(-4)
109 194215091011B19软工一班张亚峰 1 1时39分35秒 1时19分35秒(-1)
110 194215091003B19软工一班高攀博 1 1时40分47秒 (-2)1时20分47秒(-1)
111 194115062030象牙州 1 1时40分49秒 1时20分49秒(-1)(-4)
112 194215181015B19数字媒体技术王嘉鑫 1 1时43分42秒 1时3分42秒(-2)
113 194115061024B19计科一班 别振江 1 1时46分35秒 1时26分35秒(-1)
114 194115061041不要碧莲 1 1时53分47秒 53分47秒(-3)
115 194115061014B19计科一班张梦雅 1 1时57分15秒 (-1)1时37分15秒(-1)
116 194215092010B19软二赵心旖 1 1时59分18秒 1时19分18秒(-2)(-1)
117 L19421527102119级教育技术刘欣雨 1 2时0分11秒 1时20分11秒(-2)(-4)
118 194215092031B19软件工程二班王天一 1 2时0分26秒 1时20分26秒(-2)(-1)
119 194215271031B19教育技术班孙焕欣 1 2时1分8秒 41分8秒(-4)(-4)
120 194115061018打代码不如侃宋威龙~ 1 2时4分42秒 1时24分42秒(-2)
121 194115061037B19计科一班郑予蕾 1 2时5分21秒 1时25分21秒(-2)(-1)
122 19411506201819计科二班岳美佳 1 2时5分34秒 1时5分34秒(-3)
123 194215181007B19数字媒体技术班范宇哲 1 2时7分53秒 47分53秒(-4)
124 194215091028B19软工一班9632冯勇 1 2时10分12秒 1时10分12秒(-3)
125 194115062019挚爱_向前 1 2时10分13秒 50分13秒(-4)(-1)(-1)
126 194215092005B19软二郭梦梦 1 2时12分45秒 1时32分45秒(-2)
127 194215271020B19教育技术班白玉杰 1 2时15分8秒 1时35分8秒(-2)(-1)
128 194215271015B19教育技术陈晨 1 2时19分8秒 1时19分8秒(-3)(-2)
129 194215271014B19教育技术班南宫肖敏 1 2时26分9秒 46分9秒(-5)
130 194115061009M.y 1 2时27分40秒 1时27分40秒(-3)
131 194115062025坚果 1 2时32分36秒 52分36秒(-5)
132 194215271009B19教育技术学 鲍亚丹 1 2时35分59秒 35分59秒(-6)(-7)
133 194215092038B19软2张 1 2时39分23秒 1时39分23秒(-3)
134 194215092004B19软件工程二班 卞世馨 1 2时46分3秒 1时6分3秒(-5)(-1)
135 194115062005艾先生 1 2时51分28秒 51分28秒(-6)
136 194115062004B19计科二班周耀华 1 2时53分41秒 1时13分41秒(-5)(-1)
137 194215181002B19数字媒体技术郭奕杨 1 3时14分38秒 (-1)54分38秒(-7)
138 194215092029B19软工二班 崔付艳 1 3时26分41秒 1时26分41秒(-6)
139 194115061099今天课真多 1 3时28分59秒 1时8分59秒(-7)
140 194215271035B19教育技术学班石佳垚 1 3时37分12秒 1时17分12秒(-7)(-1)
141 19421527101819级教育技术学王子晗 1 3时59分3秒 1时19分3秒(-8)
142 194215181034B19数媒周霖霖 1 4时22分5秒 1时22分5秒(-9)
143 194215181038B19数媒郭钰欣 0 0秒 (-3)
144 194215271039B19教育技术葛思颖 0 0秒 (-7)(-5)
145 194215271038B19教育技术李怡蕾 0 0秒 (-6)
146 194215271037B19教育技术学张伟博 0 0秒 (-3)(-2)
147 194215181018B19数字媒体技术张晓琦 0 0秒 (-4)(-1)
148 194215271001B19教育技术 杨逸冉 0 0秒 (-5)
149 194215271036B19教育技术李蔚蔚 0 0秒 (-7)(-1)
150 194215271003B19教育技术学范奕文 0 0秒 (-5)(-1)(-1)(-1)
151 194215181019444 0 0秒 (-5)(-1)
152 194215271034B19教育技术学班何守玉 0 0秒 (-5)(-2)
153 194215271012B19教育技术学李佳可 0 0秒 (-6)(-1)(-1)(-2)
154 194215271028B19教育技术许倩倩 0 0秒 (-3)(-3)
155 194215181021B19数字媒体技术苗博涵 0 0秒 (-1)
156 194215181022B19数字媒体技术杨莹莹 0 0秒 (-1)(-1)
157 194215271033B19教育技术学叶萍萍 0 0秒 (-5)(-1)
158 194215271032B19教育技术学余路芳 0 0秒 (-10)(-1)
159 194215271030B19教育技术马鹤铭 0 0秒 (-5)(-3)
160 194215271029B19教育技术李鹏宇 0 0秒 (-3)(-1)
161 194215181030B19数媒王慧娟 0 0秒 (-13)(-1)
162 19421518102719数媒李珂 0 0秒 (-2)(-2)
163 194215271025B19教育技术学班刘红艳 0 0秒 (-1)(-7)
164 194215271011194215271011 0 0秒 (-1)(-1)
165 1229735536软工一班甄彧焯 0 0秒 (-2)
166 194215181016B19数媒秦艺萌 0 0秒 (-10)(-1)
167 194115062003B19计科二班吴倩倩 0 0秒 (-6)
168 194115062039弟中弟 0 0秒 (-1)
169 194115062038B19计科二班赵惠竹 0 0秒 (-2)
170 194115062031wybJackson 0 0秒 (-1)(-3)(-2)
171 194115062029zxy 0 0秒 (-1)
172 194115062028B19计科二班黎飞飞 0 0秒 (-2)
173 194115062027陌忘 0 0秒 (-2)(-1)
174 194115062026koi 0 0秒 (-2)(-1)
175 194115062017何夕 0 0秒 (-3)(-1)(-9)
176 194115062014B19计科二班 刘静敏 0 0秒 (-1)
177 194115062012许凯soso 0 0秒 (-1)(-1)(-1)
178 194115062010加油 0 0秒 (-1)(-2)
179 194115062002正能量 0 0秒 (-5)(-5)
180 194215091006B19软工一班柴亚宁 0 0秒 (-5)(-4)(-2)
181 194115062001194115062001卢熳桦 0 0秒 (-1)
182 194115061036B19计科一班 赵梦帆 0 0秒 (-3)
183 194115061030B19计科一班 郑慧林 0 0秒 (-1)
184 194115061025d你 0 0秒 (-1)(-1)
185 194115061023d 0 0秒 (-5)(-2)
186 194115061020B19计科一班赵东花 0 0秒 (-1)(-3)
187 194115061019计科一班董慧 0 0秒 (-1)
188 194115061017B19计科一班李秀丽 0 0秒 (-1)(-5)
189 194115061011B19计科一班卢仪璇 0 0秒 (-8)
190 194115061006B19计科一班苗笑笑 0 0秒 (-4)(-2)
191 194115061005新年新气象 0 0秒 (-1)(-6)(-3)
192 194115061001B19计科一班赵爽 0 0秒 (-2)
193 194215091005B19 软一 任晓婷 0 0秒 (-2)
194 19421509101519软一魏凯巍 0 0秒 (-2)(-1)
195 194215181012陈瑞洁 0 0秒 (-2)(-3)(-3)
196 194215092019B19软二张亚凯 0 0秒 (-2)
197 194215181010paris. 0 0秒 (-1)
198 194215181004B19数媒夏雨晴 0 0秒 (-3)(-2)
199 194215181003B19数媒袁丽萍 0 0秒 (-7)
200 194215092039B19软工2班 0 0秒 (-2)
201 194215092037B19软二高源 0 0秒 (-9)
202 194215092034B19软2司马永星 0 0秒 (-2)
203 194215092032软件工程2班 王文达 0 0秒 (-18)(-2)
204 194215092030B19 软二 刘成杰 0 0秒 (-1)(-2)(-4)
205 194215092025yjcscry 0 0秒 (-2)(-1)
206 194215092024B19软件工程二班杨依然 0 0秒 (-7)(-2)
207 194215092020B19软二和莹萱 0 0秒 (-1)
208 194215092017B19软工二班郭雨曼 0 0秒 (-3)(-1)(-4)
209 194215091018B19软一孙家妍 0 0秒 (-1)
210 19421509201619 软二 陈璐珩 0 0秒 (-2)(-1)
211 194215092015194215092015 0 0秒 (-6)(-1)
212 194215092012B19软件工程二班李雨鑫 0 0秒 (-2)
213 194215092011B19软二张千千 0 0秒 (-2)
214 194215092008B19软二 刘子怡 0 0秒 (-1)(-1)
215 194215092007B19软二 高燚滢 0 0秒 (-3)(-1)
216 194115061000qqq 0 0秒 (-3)(-3)
217 194215091035软工一班曹威龙 0 0秒 (-1)
218 194215091034B19软工1班刘燕 0 0秒 (-3)(-2)(-1)
219 194215091030B19软工一班段同纪 0 0秒 (-1)
220 194215091026B19软一 王奥辉 0 0秒 (-1)
221 194215091019软一孙丽军 0 0秒 (-1)(-1)
222 194215091040B19软工一班祝浩天 0 0秒 (-1)